Cash Price

1,150,000 EGP

شقه للبيع 150 متر فشارع المعموره الجديده قبل كوبري 25 الشقه متوضبه توضيب لوكس 3 غرف ورسبشن 3 قطع

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Apartments.

El Mamoura

150 m²

3 rooms

1 bathroom

Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

13

View

Other

Year Built

2020

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

7,667 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6974872

Save up to50%

Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year

For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP

Subscribe NowLimited-time offer

Listing Description

من المالك مباشرة لعشاق الهدوء البرج الوحيد اللي فالشارع علي قمة الشارع فيلا وداخل الشارع فيلتين مدخل كله رخام وكاميرات مراقبههشقه للبيع 150 متر فشارع المعموره الجديده قبل كوبري 25 الشقه متوضبه توضيب لوكس 3 غرف ورسبشن 3 قطع وبها عداد مياه قديم وغاز وعداد نور الدور ال 13 والأخير سطح معزول تمامآ والاسانسير لحد باب الشقه وبها فراندا 5×5 شايفه قصر المنتزه وبحر المنتزه والجانب الاخر شايفه بحر ابو قير خارج التصالح المطلوب مليون و150الف

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin